Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Note Perfect Music Ltd.
Bromley, Regatul Unit
Note Perfect Music Ltd., Bromley, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 04908463 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
66.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.10.2016 | 31.10.2017 | 31.10.2018 | 31.10.2019 | 31.10.2020 | 31.10.2021 | 31.10.2022 | 31.10.2023 | 31.10.2024 | 31.10.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 200,00 £ | 200,00 £ | 200,00 £ | 200,00 £ | 200,00 £ | 200,00 £ | 200,00 £ | 200,00 £ | 200,00 £ | 200,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 6.655,00 £ | 1.435,00 £ | 10.296,00 £ | 18.447,00 £ | 26.465 £ | 30.508 £ | 37.929 £ | 48.338 £ | 43.076 £ | 32.644 £ |
| Umsatz | 26.000 £e | 11.000,00 £e | 73.000 £e | 80.000 £e | 58.000 £e | 63.000 £e | 91.000 £e | 96.000 £e | 78.000 £e | 66.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | 442,00 £ | 1.435,00 £ | 2.646,00 £ | 13.692,00 £ | 3.132,00 £ | 10.098,00 £ | 21.830 £ | 36.228 £ | 37.129 £ | 24.379 £ |
| EK-Quote | 6,6 % | 100 % | 25,7 % | 74,2 % | 11,8 % | 33,1 % | 57,6 % | 74,9 % | 86,2 % | 74,7 % |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | 26.000 £e | 11.000,00 £e | 73.000 £e | 80.000 £e | 58.000 £e | 63.000 £e | 91.000 £e | 96.000 £e | 78.000 £e | 33.000 £e |
| Steuern | 8.430,00 £ | 7.930,00 £ | 7.940,00 £ | 10.230,00 £ | 4.927,00 £ | 5.642,00 £ | 12.670,00 £ | 13.845,00 £ | — | — |
| Kassenbestand | 12.553,00 £ | 10.226,00 £ | 14.482,00 £ | 28.579 £ | 34.161 £ | 44.802 £ | 61.050 £ | 64.607 £ | 57.325 £ | 35.094 £ |
| Gewinn | — | 993,00 £e | 1.211,00 £e | 11.046,00 £e | −10.560,00 £e | 6.966,00 £e | 11.732,00 £e | 14.398,00 £e | 901,00 £e | −12.750,00 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | −57,7 %e | 67,6 %e | 45,4 %e | 22,2 %e | 54,7 %e | 5,7 %e | 4,7 %e | 7,7 %e | 1,2 %e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | 9 %e | 1,7 %e | 13,8 %e | −18,2 %e | 11,1 %e | 12,9 %e | 15 %e | 1,2 %e | −19,3 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | 69,2 %e | 45,8 %e | 80,7 %e | −337,2 %e | 69 %e | 53,7 %e | 39,7 %e | 2,4 %e | −52,3 %e |
| Steuer-Quote | — | 798,6 %e | 655,7 %e | 92,6 %e | — | 81 %e | 108 %e | 96,2 %e | — | — |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | 22 %e | 233,5 %e | — | — | 68,4 %e | 43,8 %e | −49,4 %e | — |
| Forderungen | — | — | 2.100,00 £ | 2.124,00 £ | — | — | 1.982,00 £ | 1.954,00 £ | — | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-10-31 | 2017-10-31 | 2018-10-31 | 2019-10-31 | 2020-10-31 | 2021-10-31 | 2022-10-31 | 2023-10-31 | 2024-10-31 | 2025-10-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 2.363 | 1.839 | 10.698 | 7.133 | 6.698 | 2.736 | 1.993 | 16.156 | 8.957 | 26.767 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 20.979 | 20.011 | 16.582 | 30.703 | 34.161 | 44.858 | 63.032 | 66.561 | 60.067 | 35.094 |
| Schuldner | 8.426 | 9.785 | 2.100 | 2.124 | — | 56 | 1.982 | 1.954 | 2.742 | 0 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 12.553 | 10.226 | 14.482 | 28.579 | 34.161 | 44.802 | 61.050 | 64.607 | 57.325 | 35.094 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | 16.687 | 20.415 | 990 | 990 | 330 | 17.086 | 27.096 | 34.379 | 1.025 | 5.762 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 4.292 | -404 | -402 | 11.314 | 19.767 | 27.772 | 35.936 | 32.182 | 34.119 | 5.877 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 6.655 | 1.435 | 10.296 | 18.447 | 26.465 | 30.508 | 37.929 | 48.338 | 43.076 | 32.644 |
| Nach einem Jahr | 6.213 | — | 7.650 | 4.755 | 23.333 | 20.410 | 16.099 | 12.110 | — | — |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 442 | 1.435 | 2.646 | 13.692 | 3.132 | 10.098 | 21.830 | 36.228 | 37.129 | 24.379 |
| Aktienkapital | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 242 | 1.235 | 2.446 | 13.492 | 2.932 | 9.898 | 21.630 | 36.028 | 36.929 | 24.179 |
| Eigenkapital | 442 | 1.435 | 2.646 | 13.692 | 3.132 | 10.098 | 21.830 | 36.228 | 37.129 | 24.379 |
| U k Steuer | 8.430 | 7.930 | 7.940 | 10.230 | 4.927 | 5.642 | 12.670 | 13.845 | 11.462 | 9.808 |
| Steuergutschrift auf das Ergebnis der gewöhnlichen Geschäftstätigkeit | 8.430 | 7.930 | 7.940 | 10.230 | 4.927 | 5.642 | 12.670 | 13.845 | — | — |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 27.177 | 27.701 | 15.628 | 19.193 | 23.252 | 27.214 | 27.957 | 22.039 | 31.261 | 25.986 |
| Möbelbeschläge | — | 52 | 10.878 | 10.878 | 10.878 | 10.878 | 10.878 | 2.905 | 2.393 | 1.880 |
| Kraftfahrzeuge | — | 15.690 | 9.357 | 6.238 | 3.119 | 12.476 | 12.476 | 12.476 | 2.642 | 22.079 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | — | 29.540 | 26.326 | 26.326 | 29.950 | — | 29.950 | 38.195 | 40.218 | 52.753 |
| Übrige Schuldner | — | 9.785 | — | — | — | 56 | — | — | — | — |
| Zugänge außer durch Unternehmenszusammenschlüsse Sachanlagen | — | — | 12.476 | — | 3.624 | — | — | 20.721 | — | 28.387 |
| Abgänge Sachanlagen | — | — | 15.690 | — | — | — | — | 12.476 | — | — |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | — | 3.617 | — | 4.059 | — | — | 6.558 | — | 7.935 |
| Abgänge Rückgang der Abschreibungen Wertminderungen Sachanlagen | — | — | 15.690 | — | — | — | — | 12.476 | — | — |
| Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | — | — | 2.100 | 2.124 | — | — | 1.982 | 1.954 | — | — |
| Zwischen einem und fünf Jahren | — | — | 1.815 | 825 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Künftige Mindestleasingzahlungen im Rahmen unkündbarer Operating-Leasingverhältnisse | — | — | 2.805 | 1.815 | 330 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bürogeräte | — | — | — | 895 | 3.579 | 2.736 | 1.993 | 2.683 | — | — |
| Als Leasingnehmer gehaltene Leasinggegenstände | — | — | — | 6.238 | 3.119 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Finanzierungsleasingzahlungen mit Mindestbruttokosten | — | — | — | 7.650 | 4.755 | — | — | — | 1.025 | 13.445 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1.025 | 5.762 |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 7.683 |
| Computerausrüstung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3.922 | 2.808 |
| Zwischen zwei und fünf Jahren | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 7.683 |
| Übrige Abgänge Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 15.852 |
| Sonstige Abgänge Rückgang der Abschreibungen Wertminderungen Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 13.210 |
Network
History
Sitz: Bromley, Großbritannien
22.07.2026 Sitz: Bromley, Großbritannien
Kapital: 200,00 £
26.09.2013 Kapital: 200,00 £
Direktor Kathleen Savage
13.03.2005 Direktor Kathleen Savage
ChoEintragung
23.09.2003 Eintragung
ChpDirektor Marcus J. Savage
23.09.2003 Direktor Marcus John Savage
ChoSekretär Kathleen Savage
23.09.2003 Sekretär Kathleen Savage
Cho
FAQ — Note Perfect Music Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Note Perfect Music Ltd.?
- Note Perfect Music Ltd. is registered under the number 04908463 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Note Perfect Music Ltd. registered?
- Note Perfect Music Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Bromley, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Note Perfect Music Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Note Perfect Music Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Note Perfect Music Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Bromley |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 04908463 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 8 Weald Close |
| legal_postal_code | BR2 8PD |
| headquarters_city | Bromley |
| headquarters_postal_code | BR2 8PD |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6123712268 |
| source | registry |